Lp. | Stopień naukowy | Imię | Nazwisko | Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | dr hab. inż. | Bogdan | ŻAK | 15.00-16.00 | ||||
2 | prof. dr hab. inż. | Zygmunt | KITOWSKI | 13.30-15.00 | ||||
3 | prof. dr hab. | Franciszek | GRABSKI | 13.10-14.10 | ||||
4 | dr hab. inż. | Andrzej | GRZĄDZIELA | X | ||||
5 | dr hab. inż. | Jerzy | GARUS | 15.30-17.30 | ||||
6 | dr hab. inż. | Piotr | SZYMAK | 14.00-15.00 | ||||
7 | dr hab. inż. | Adam | OLEJNIK | X | ||||
8 | dr hab. inż. | Zdzisław | ZATORSKI | X | ||||
9 | dr hab. inż. | Wojciech | JURCZAK | X | ||||
10 | dr hab. inż. | Marek | SPERSKI | X | ||||
11 | dr hab. | Hubert | WYSOCKI | 16.00-17.00 | ||||
12 | dr inż. | Leszek | WONTKA | X | ||||
13 | dr inż. | Ryszard | ZADRĄG | niedziela | ||||
14 | dr inż. | Grzegorz | GRZECZKA | 14.30-16.00 | ||||
15 | dr inż. | Józef | MAŁECKI | 13.00 – 15.00 | ||||
16 | dr inż. | Jerzy | WITKOWSKI | 14.00-16.00 | ||||
17 | dr inż. | Paweł | PISKUR | 14.30-16.30 | ||||
18 | dr inż. | Bogdan | POJAWA | X | ||||
19 | dr inż. | Aleksy | CWALINA | |||||
20 | dr inż. | Ryszard | STUDAŃSKI | 10.40 – 12.30 czwarty poniedziałek mca | ||||
21 | dr hab. inż. | Tomasz | KNIAZIEWICZ | X | ||||
22 | dr inż. | Marek | ŁUTOWICZ | X | ||||
23 | dr inż. | Marcin | ZACHAREWICZ | X | ||||
24 | dr inż. | Bogdan | SZTUROMSKI | X | ||||
25 | dr inż. | Tomasz | LUS | X | ||||
26 | dr inż. | Leszek | FLIS | X | ||||
27 | dr | Agata | ZAŁĘSKA-FORNAL | 16.00-17.00 | ||||
28 | dr | Marek | ZELLMA | 16.00-17.00 | ||||
29 | dr | Kornelia | BERNACIAK | 16.00-17.00 | ||||
30 | dr | Krzysztof | TOPOLSKI | 10.35-11.35 do 29.11 12.25-13.20 od 10.01 | 10.35-11.35 od 07.12 do 04.01 |
|||
31 | dr inż. | Paweł | FIERTEK | X | ||||
32 | dr inż. | Arkadiusz | WOŹNIAK | |||||
33 | dr inż | Marcin | KLUCZYK | X | ||||
34 | mgr inż. | Adam | POLAK | 14.30 – 16.00 | ||||
35 | mgr inż. | Tomasz | LESZCZYŃSKI | 14.00-16.00 | ||||
36 | mgr inż. | Paweł | WIRKOWSKI | X | ||||
37 | mgr inż. | Marek | DUDZIŃSKI | X | ||||
38 | mgr inż. | Krzysztof | ŚWIĄTEK | X | ||||
39 | mgr inż. | Anna | KOSSOWSKA | X | ||||
40 | mgr | Barbara | PLUSKOTA | 13.10-14.00 | ||||
41 | mgr | Antoni | MARCIUNIUK | 16.00-17.00 | ||||
42 | mgr | Bartłomiej | KRUSZEWSKI | X | X | |||
43 | mgr inż. | Monika | JABŁOŃSKA | X | ||||
44 | mgr inż. | Arkadiusz | ADAMCZYK | 14.30-16.00 | ||||
45 | mgr inż. | Michał | PRZYBYLSKI | 14.00-16.00 | ||||
46 | mgr inż. | Joanna | SZNAJDER | 14.00-16.00 | ||||
47 | mgr inż | Radosław | KICIŃSKI | X | ||||
48 | mgr inż. | Tomasz | BORAWSKI | X | ||||
49 | mgr inż. | Artur | BOGDANOWICZ | X | ||||
50 | mgr inż. | Michał | BRODZICKI | 12.25-13.10 | ||||
51 | mgr inż. | Marek | DAWIDZIUK | X |